Taman Supreme, Cheras
Jalan Jintan, Taman Supreme, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,085,000
10,318
sqft
RM 105.16
psf
About Taman Supreme
Save 465k! Below Market Value 30% Auction Property! Corner Lot
Vacant Residential Detached Plot
- Title Perfection Done
Unit : PM For Details
Asking Price : RM 1,085,000
Market Price : RM 1,550,000
Restriction : Not Stated
# Auction date: 09/07/2026
# Floor Plan is in my Album ya
# Follow the address to see the property, look OUTSIDE ONLY.
# REQUIRED 10% Downpayment (maximum loan 90% only).
# The property is Sold on an ''as is where is'' basis WITHOUT vacant possession.
# This is an Online Bidding, highest offer bidder wins.
# REQUIRED 5% Legal Cost.
- Title Perfection Done
Unit : PM For Details
Asking Price : RM 1,085,000
Market Price : RM 1,550,000
Restriction : Not Stated
# Auction date: 09/07/2026
# Floor Plan is in my Album ya
# REQUIRED 10% Downpayment (maximum loan 90% only).
# This is an Online Bidding, highest offer bidder wins.
# REQUIRED 5% Legal Cost.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price for this Residential Land is RM 1,085,000.
Jalan Jintan, Taman Supreme, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
10,318 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.