Taman Segar Perdana, Cheras
Taman Segar Perdana Cheras, Taman Segar Perdana, Cheras, Selangor
RM 1,300,000
4+1
Beds
3
Baths
2,405
sqft (land)
RM 541
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Segar Perdana
Taman Segar Perdana Semi D Corner Lot For Sale :
Taman Segar Perdana Semi D Corner Lot For Sale :
- Semi D Corner Lot
- 37 x 65
- Land area 2486 Sqft
- Built up 2000 Sqft
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 4 Carparks ++
- Corner lot with extra land
- LeaseHold
More Inform Please Contact :
Johnny Wong *010*2263313*
Johnny Wong *010*2263313*
Johnny Wong *010*2263313*
Johnny Wong *010*2263313*
Johnny Wong *010*2263313*
- Semi D Corner Lot
- 37 x 65
- Land area 2486 Sqft
- Built up 2000 Sqft
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 4 Carparks ++
- Corner lot with extra land
- LeaseHold
More Inform Please Contact :
Johnny Wong *010*2263313*
Johnny Wong *010*2263313*
Johnny Wong *010*2263313*
Johnny Wong *010*2263313*
Johnny Wong *010*2263313*
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,300,000.
Taman Segar Perdana Cheras, Taman Segar Perdana, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.