Taman Segar Perdana, Cheras
Jalan SP 6/8, Taman Segar Perdana, Cheras, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,600,000
5+1
Beds
4
Baths
3,004
sqft (land)
RM 533
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Segar Perdana
For Sale: Spacious 5 Bedroom Semi-Detached House in Taman Segar Perdan
Taman Segar Perdana, Bali Residence Cheras
Spanning an impressive 3400 sqft, this property offers ample space for your family to grow and thrive. Conveniently located, you'll find Eye Level Segar Perdana school just 0.5 km away and FunKids Kindergarten only 0.5 km from your doorstep, making it ideal for families with young children. For your shopping needs, Econsave Segar Perdana is a mere 0.6 km away, and Collectco Shell Fresh St. Grocer is 0.5 km from the house, ensuring all your grocery needs are just a short drive away. Additionally, Atomy Cheras Ability Center shopping mall is located 0.7 km from the property, offering various shopping and dining options. With all these amenities within close reach, this home is perfect for those who value convenience and comfort.
Please contact 0*****