Taman Midah, Cheras

Jalan midah 3, Taman Midah, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 935,000

5

Beds

2

Baths

2,310

sqft (land)

RM 405

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold (97 years left)
check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501343372
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area

About Taman Midah

Taman Midah Double storey landed house for Sale

Taman Midah Double Storey landed house for Sale
Prima location
Walking distance to 500m to Taman Midah MRT station
Done Renewed 99years
Land size 22x105 approximately
5bedroom , 2bathroom , 4carpark
Call / whstapp 0***** appointment view
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 935,000.
Jalan midah 3, Taman Midah, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

agency logo