Taman Cheras Permata 2, Cheras

Taman Cheras Permata 2, Cheras, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 900,000

4+1

Beds

3

Baths

4,100

sqft (land)

RM 220

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501171124
check-small-f
2,200 sqft floor area (22 ft x 75 ft)

About Taman Cheras Permata 2

2 Storey Corner Cheras Permata Cuepacs Suntex Alam Jaya

-2 Storey Cheras Permata
-Corner
-55x75 (4100sf) Huge Land
-4r3b
-Basic unit

Asking Price
-RM900K
-Below Market Price

=======================================
Kindly contact SICKY 0***** (REN01675)
for your pleasure viewing appointment.
=======================================
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Real Estate - Cheras

FAQs
The selling price is RM 900,000.
Taman Cheras Permata 2, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Real Estate - Cheras