Sri Hijau, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras
Jalan Permaisuri 1/6, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor
RM 199,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
821
sqft
RM 242.39
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sri Hijau
1k Reservation, Complete financing, Cash rebate.
*Exclusive offer for first-time home buyers - Take advantage of our SPECIAL DISCOUNT!*
- Minimal Downpayment
- Complete Financing
- Cash Rebate
- Supported by LPPSA & KWSP
Kylie Lee
0*****
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
_____________________________
Comprehensive A–Z Service for you!
Banker & Lawyer Available
From Reservation to Key Handover — Everything Managed
*Images displayed only with privacy ensured!*
- Minimal Downpayment
- Complete Financing
- Cash Rebate
- Supported by LPPSA & KWSP
Kylie Lee
0*****
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
_____________________________
Comprehensive A–Z Service for you!
Banker & Lawyer Available
From Reservation to Key Handover — Everything Managed
*Images displayed only with privacy ensured!*
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton hall
Bbq
Covered car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 199,000.
Jalan Permaisuri 1/6, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 821 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.