Shamelin Bestari, Taman Shamelin Perkasa, Cheras
Jalan 2/91A, Taman Shamelin Perkasa, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 348,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,070
sqft
RM 325
psf
Photos
Map View
About Shamelin Bestari
Shamelin Bestari Rm348k maluri kl aeon velocity pudu pandan jaya ampan
Shamelin Bestari Rm348k maluri kl aeon velocity pudu pandan jaya ampang
Jalan 2/91A, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
ππππ ππ¨ πππππππ !!
πππππ ππ«π πππππππ ππ¨ ππππ !!
Any Question please call or whatsapp:
~ Mac 0*****
~ LOAN REJECT WE ARE 100% FULLY REFUND
~ Selling Price -Rm348k
(Details:)
~ 1070sqft
~ Bumi Lot
~ 3 Bedrooms
~ 2 Bathroom
~ Recreation Lake
~ 24 hours security
~ Swimming pool
ππππ ππ¨ πππππππ !!
πππππ ππ«π πππππππ ππ¨ ππππ !!
Any Question please call or whatsapp:
~ Mac 0*****
Jalan 2/91A, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
ππππ ππ¨ πππππππ !!
πππππ ππ«π πππππππ ππ¨ ππππ !!
Any Question please call or whatsapp:
~ Mac 0*****
~ LOAN REJECT WE ARE 100% FULLY REFUND
~ Selling Price -Rm348k
(Details:)
~ 1070sqft
~ Bumi Lot
~ 3 Bedrooms
~ 2 Bathroom
~ Recreation Lake
~ 24 hours security
~ Swimming pool
ππππ ππ¨ πππππππ !!
πππππ ππ«π πππππππ ππ¨ ππππ !!
Any Question please call or whatsapp:
~ Mac 0*****
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal