Seri Mas Condominium, Taman Ikhsan, Cheras
Jalan 1/189A, Taman Ikhsan, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 318,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
917
sqft
RM 346.78
psf
Photos
Map View
About Seri Mas Condominium
Seri Mas Condo , near LRT &MRT
*** Seri Mas , Cheras ***
- Leasehold
- 917sf
- 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom
- High Floor
- Basic unit
- near LRT & MRT station
- RM318k
* Specialist in KLCC prime location with all project/sub-sales*
* Pictures are for illustration purposes unless stated, actual unit might differ*
* Kindly contact Jess +6***** for viewing & details. Thanks.
Please Call Jess +6*****
Email : k*****@*****
- Leasehold
- 917sf
- 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom
- High Floor
- Basic unit
- near LRT & MRT station
- RM318k
Please Call Jess +6*****
Email : k*****@*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Parking
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 318,000.
Jalan 1/189A, Taman Ikhsan, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 917 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.