Section 3 @ Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras
Jalan Pahlawan, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor
RM 800,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,950
sqft (land)
RM 410.26
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Section 3 @ Bandar Mahkota Cheras
Bandar Mahkota Cheras Double Storey End Lot House
焦赖皇冠城
Bandar mahkota Cheras
双层排屋 END-LOT
永久地
地 20+10 x65
4房3厕
要卖RM 800千
可商量
欢迎委托
Bandar mahkota Cheras
double storey house
Freehold
20+10 x 65
End lot
Facing south west
Basic unit
4 rooms
3 bathrooms
Asking Selling Price RM 800k nego
Bank value rm 800k
John lee
0*****
013
399
5698
For More Details/ Viewing Appointment, Please Call
Call / Whatapps JOHN LEE 0***** [REN 20991] / www.h*****
Email: j*****@*****
Welcome LIKE my page www.h*****
*** Owner Are Welcome To List
Bandar mahkota Cheras
双层排屋 END-LOT
永久地
地 20+10 x65
4房3厕
要卖RM 800千
可商量
欢迎委托
Bandar mahkota Cheras
double storey house
Freehold
20+10 x 65
End lot
Facing south west
Basic unit
4 rooms
3 bathrooms
Asking Selling Price RM 800k nego
Bank value rm 800k
John lee
0*****
013
399
5698
For More Details/ Viewing Appointment, Please Call
Call / Whatapps JOHN LEE 0***** [REN 20991] / www.h*****
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 800,000.
Jalan Pahlawan, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.