Batu 9, Cheras

Batu 9, Cheras, Selangor

RM 1,430,000

6

Beds

5

Baths

4,000

sqft

RM 358

check-small-f
Listed on 1 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200364516
check-small-f
4,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 357.50 psf (floor)

About this property

Suria Residen

Suria Residen, Batu 9, Cheras

Project Details :
- Guarded Community
- FREEHOLD
- 40 X80
- 5+1 Bedrooms
- 6 Bathrooms
- Gated Guarded
- 2nd floor Junior Suite/Entertainment area
- Partly furnished
- Swimming pool

More information about this house, please contact lilian 0***** . Have a nice day

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,430,000.
Batu 9, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser