Cheras Selatan, Cheras
Cheras Selatan, Cheras, Selangor
RM 3,045,000
2,238
sqft (floor)
RM 1,360.59
psf (floor)
Photos
About this property
Ad Joing Unit Shop C180 Dataran Traders Square Cheras
Owners are welcome to list your property for sale & rent with us
For more info & arrange viewing
Please Contact Call/Whatsapp = www.w*****
Nicholas Lee | REN 50064 | Commercial & Industrial Specialist
Please Contact Call/Whatsapp = www.w*****
Chloe Lee | Commercial & Industrial Specialist
For more info & arrange viewing
Please Contact Call/Whatsapp = www.w*****
Please Contact Call/Whatsapp = www.w*****
Chloe Lee | Commercial & Industrial Specialist
Common facilities
24 hours security
Car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,045,000.
Cheras Selatan, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,238 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.