Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras

Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor

RM 539,999

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,300

sqft

RM 415

psf

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107828014
check-small-f
1,300 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 415.38 psf (floor)

About this property

For Sale : Bandar Mahkota Cheras @ 2 Storey Terrace (Non Bumi Lot)

* About this Bandar Mahkota Cheras 2 Storey Terrace Details *

* For Sale : RM539,999
* Land size : 20 x 65
* Built up : 1300 sq.ft
* Bedrooms : 4
* Bathrooms : 3

* SILK , CKE , SUKE Highway

* Kindly Contact Mike Na 0***** for viewing Appointment
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1584/28 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 539,999.
Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1584/28 ]