Taman Tun Perak, Cheras
jalan tun perak 8, Taman Tun Perak, Cheras, Selangor
RM 650,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,658
sqft
RM 392.04
psf
Photos
Map View
About this property
Taman Tun Perak Cheras 2 Storey Terrace House Landed Batu 9 Freehold
* Built up : 1658 sqft
* Land area : 20 x 65
* 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
* Freehold
* Intermediate Unit
* Low Density
* Gated and Guarded Community
* Basic Condition
* Kitchen Fully Extended
* Security Fee RM85 / month
Amenities :
* MRT (Tun Hussein Onn Station and Sri Raya Station)
* Aeon Big
* Aeon Cheras Selatan
* Econsave
* Columbia Asia Hospital
* Sek.Keb. BTHO 2
* Sek. Men.Keb. BTHO
* Sek. Ren. Agama Taman Tun Perak
* Pro One badminton court
* Pasaraya CS
**Asking RM650k Only
Please call for enquiries / viewing :
~ Keith Lee 0*****
~ Michelle Liew 0*****
Gather Properties S/B
* Land area : 20 x 65
* 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
* Freehold
* Intermediate Unit
* Low Density
* Gated and Guarded Community
* Basic Condition
* Kitchen Fully Extended
* Security Fee RM85 / month
Amenities :
* MRT (Tun Hussein Onn Station and Sri Raya Station)
* Aeon Big
* Aeon Cheras Selatan
* Econsave
* Columbia Asia Hospital
* Sek.Keb. BTHO 2
* Sek. Men.Keb. BTHO
* Sek. Ren. Agama Taman Tun Perak
* Pro One badminton court
* Pasaraya CS
**Asking RM650k Only
Please call for enquiries / viewing :
~ Keith Lee 0*****
~ Michelle Liew 0*****
Gather Properties S/B
Common facilities
24 hours security
Car park
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value