Taman Taynton View, Cheras

Taman Taynton View, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,500,000

10,000

sqft

RM 250

check-small-f
Listed on 29 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 102650467
check-small-f
10,000 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 250.00 psf (land)

About this property

Bungalow land for Sale

Taman Taynton View Cheras

* Bungalow Land For Sale
* Flat Rectangular Land
* Corner Lot
* 10,000sf @ RM 250 PSF
* RM 2,500,000 negotiable

* 8,000sf @ RM 240 PSF
* RM 1,920,000 negotiable

* Limited good land available
* Contact Mak @ 0***** for more information and viewing arrangement
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Real Estate - Cheras

FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,500,000.
Taman Taynton View, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Real Estate - Cheras