Queensville, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras
Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 310,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
526
sqft
RM 589
psf
Photos
Map View
About Queensville
Queensville @ Bandar Sri Permaisuri / Leasehold / Semi-Furnished
QUEENSVILLE @ BANDAR SRI PERMAISURI UNIT FOR SALE !!!
- Y1704
- Asking RM320k (NEGOTIABLE)
- 526sqft
- Leasehold
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Carpark
- Semi-Furnished
===================================
FOR VIEWING / INFO, PLEASE CALL / WHATSAPP:
Kweenie Chong
013*5700*975
- Y1704
- Asking RM320k (NEGOTIABLE)
- 526sqft
- Leasehold
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Carpark
- Semi-Furnished
===================================
FOR VIEWING / INFO, PLEASE CALL / WHATSAPP:
Kweenie Chong
013*5700*975
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 310,000.
Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 526 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.