One Cochrane Residence, Cheras
1 Jalan Cochrane, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 770,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,098
sqft
RM 701
psf
Photos
Map View
About One Cochrane Residence
CEapest 2 rooms unit for sale at One Cochrane brand new good
CEapest 2 rooms unit for sale at One Cochrane
One cochrane
Sf : 1098
Bedroom : 2
Bathroom : 2
How many carpark : 2
Carpark which level: 5
Carpark sidebyside/tandem: side by side
Furnished : bare unit from developer
Available date : anytime
Facing/View: car park
Rental up to 4k+
Asking 800k
-------------------
-Opposite IKEA Cheras & Mytown
-150m walking distance to Cochrane Station
-1 station to TRX
- 2 station to Bukit Bintang
-1km to Sunway medical center
-2.2km to Sunway prince court
-Close to International school, Mall, University.
One cochrane
Sf : 1098
Bedroom : 2
Bathroom : 2
How many carpark : 2
Carpark which level: 5
Carpark sidebyside/tandem: side by side
Furnished : bare unit from developer
Available date : anytime
Facing/View: car park
Rental up to 4k+
Asking 800k
-------------------
-Opposite IKEA Cheras & Mytown
-150m walking distance to Cochrane Station
-1 station to TRX
- 2 station to Bukit Bintang
-1km to Sunway medical center
-2.2km to Sunway prince court
-Close to International school, Mall, University.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 770,000.
1 Jalan Cochrane, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,098 sqft.