One Cochrane Residence, Cheras
1 Jalan Cochrane, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 720,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
980
sqft
RM 735
psf
Photos
Map View
About One Cochrane Residence
Below rm70k bank lelong Residensi Cochrane @ Kuala Lumpur
Super cheap bank auction lelong
Earn rm80k below market value auction property
Property details:
Address: No.B-37-02, Block B, One Cochrane Residence, No.1, Jalan Cochrane, 55100 Kuala Lumpur
- Condominium
- Built Up : 947 sqft
- Non Bumi unit
- Freehold
Lelong Price : RM720k
Market Value : RM800k
Auction Date : 28/4/2026
Interested call whatapps
Jimmy Chang REN 78673
'016'2913368
Propnex realty
Bank lelong process:
1. Pre check loan if you re taking Loan.
2. Prepare 10 percent deposit.
3. There is no interior viewing.
4. Site inspection the house and check outstanding.
5. Ic copy fill in bidder form for online registration.
6. Attend auction bidding, failed to bid fully refund, no agent fees.
Earn rm80k below market value auction property
Property details:
- Condominium
- Built Up : 947 sqft
- Non Bumi unit
- Freehold
Lelong Price : RM720k
Market Value : RM800k
Auction Date : 28/4/2026
Interested call whatapps
Jimmy Chang REN 78673
'016'2913368
Propnex realty
Bank lelong process:
1. Pre check loan if you re taking Loan.
2. Prepare 10 percent deposit.
3. There is no interior viewing.
4. Site inspection the house and check outstanding.
5. Ic copy fill in bidder form for online registration.
Common facilities
24-hour security