Taman Suria Jaya, Cheras

Jalan Bunga Mawah 1, Taman Suria Jaya, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 590,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,400

sqft

RM 421

psf

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 10 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108316466
check-small-f
1,400 sqft floor area (20 ft x 70 ft)
check-small-f
RM 421.43 psf (floor)

About this property

Taman Suria Jaya, Cheras

Double Story @ Taman Suria Jaya, Cheras

- 20 x 70 sqft
- 4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
- Kitchen fully extended
- Car porch with extended covered

Please contact for viewing
Sally 017*377*1311
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

FLP REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1718 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 590,000.
Jalan Bunga Mawah 1, Taman Suria Jaya, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,400 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

FLP REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1718 ]