Maxim Residences, Taman Len Seng, Cheras

Jalan 9, Taman Len Seng, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 380,000

2

Beds

2

Baths

825

sqft

RM 461

check-small-f
Listed on 2 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108232935
check-small-f
825 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 460.61 psf (floor)

About Maxim Residences

Maxim residence taman len seng taman cannaught near mrt ucsi cheras kl

Maxim Residence unit for sale

~ 380 K
~ 2 bedrooms
~ 2 bathrooms
~ 1 car park
~ partial furnished
~ near MRT and UCSI

Kindly contact Tiffany ( REN 68849)
012’246’6443
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

swim-o

Swimming pool

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD

FAQs
The selling price is RM 380,000.
Jalan 9, Taman Len Seng, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 825 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD