Majestic Maxim, Taman Len Seng, Cheras

Majestic Maxim Jalan 9/142, Taman Len Seng, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 410,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

818

sqft

RM 501

check-small-f
Listed on 14 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107596457
check-small-f
818 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 501.22 psf (floor)

About Majestic Maxim

Bank Lelong Residensi Majestic Maxim, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

LELONG !! LELONG !! Cheap!! Cheap!

!Bank Lelong Residensi Majestic Maxim, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
Residensi Majestic Maxim, Jalan 9, Taman Bukit Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

Earn Save RM 40K! Below Market Value Auction Property!

INFO:
Address: No. A-32-07, Residensi Majestic Maxim, No. 45, Jalan 9, Taman Bukit Cheras, 56000 Kuala Lumpur

- Leasehold
- Service Apartment
- Built Up : 818 sqt
- 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
- Non Bumi unit

Lelong Price : RM410k
Market Value : RM450k

Auction Date : 23/4/2026

10% DEPOSIT REQUIRED
5% LEGAL COSTS REQUIRED
FREE REGISTRATION NO AGENT FEE

For registration on bidding auction unit, please WhatsApp/ call
Os NG @ 019-333,2986
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MEGAHARTA REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1215 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 410,000.
Majestic Maxim Jalan 9/142, Taman Len Seng, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 818 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MEGAHARTA REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1215 ]