Mahkota Cheras, Cheras
Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor
RM 1,080,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,100
sqft (land)
RM 514.29
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Mahkota Cheras
Mahkota Cheras 2-Storey End Lot Kitchen Extend 4 Room 4 Bath
Ahkota Cheras 2-Storey Terrace | 30ft Wide | Renovated | G&G
Price: RM 1,080,000 (Negotiable)
Yuki Tan O166O9352O
Property Details
2-Storey Terrace (End Lot)
Land: 30 x 70 ft
Built-up: 20 x 70 ft
4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms
Move-in condition
Extended kitchen
Gated & Guarded (24-hour security)
Key Highlights
* Rare 30ft wide unit
* Bright, well-ventilated layout
* Extended kitchen
* Peaceful and secure neighbourhood
* Suitable for own stay or investment---
皇冠城双层排屋 | 30尺宽 | 已装修 | 有保安
售价:RM 1,080,000(可商议)
房屋资料
双层排屋(End Lot单位)
土地:30 x 70尺
建筑:20 x 70尺
4房4浴
已装修,可入住
厨房已扩建
围篱式管理 + 保安
卖点
* 30尺宽(稀缺)
* 采光通风好
* 厨房扩建
* 环境安全安静
* 自住投资皆宜
Pls Contact 联系
Yuki Tan
O166O9352O
Price: RM 1,080,000 (Negotiable)
Yuki Tan O166O9352O
Property Details
2-Storey Terrace (End Lot)
Land: 30 x 70 ft
Built-up: 20 x 70 ft
4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms
Move-in condition
Extended kitchen
Gated & Guarded (24-hour security)
Key Highlights
* Rare 30ft wide unit
* Bright, well-ventilated layout
* Extended kitchen
* Peaceful and secure neighbourhood
* Suitable for own stay or investment---
皇冠城双层排屋 | 30尺宽 | 已装修 | 有保安
售价:RM 1,080,000(可商议)
房屋资料
双层排屋(End Lot单位)
土地:30 x 70尺
建筑:20 x 70尺
4房4浴
已装修,可入住
厨房已扩建
围篱式管理 + 保安
卖点
* 30尺宽(稀缺)
* 采光通风好
* 厨房扩建
* 环境安全安静
* 自住投资皆宜
Pls Contact 联系
Yuki Tan
O166O9352O
Amenities
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo