Mahkota Cheras, Cheras
Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 2,000,000
8+2
Beds
7
Baths
3,024
sqft (land)
RM 661.38
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Mahkota Cheras
Bandar Mahkota Cheras @ 3-Storey Semi-D House For Sale
*** FOR SALE ***
Bandar Mahkota Cheras @ 3-Storey Semi-D House For Sale
-Freehold
-Land Area: 42x72
-Built-Up: Approximately 5000 Sqft
-Bedrooms: 6+2
-1 Karaoke Room
-1 Gym Room
-Bathrooms: 7
-Fully Renovated
-Fully Extended
-Gated & Guarded
Price: RM 2,000,000
For Viewing Appointment, Please Contact
0***** Jeffrey
Propnex Realty
REN 52164
Bandar Mahkota Cheras @ 3-Storey Semi-D House For Sale
-Freehold
-Land Area: 42x72
-Built-Up: Approximately 5000 Sqft
-Bedrooms: 6+2
-1 Karaoke Room
-1 Gym Room
-Bathrooms: 7
-Fully Renovated
-Fully Extended
-Gated & Guarded
Price: RM 2,000,000
For Viewing Appointment, Please Contact
0***** Jeffrey
Propnex Realty
REN 52164
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,000,000.
Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 5,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.