Lido Residency, Bandar Tun Razak, Cheras
3 Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 639,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,108
sqft
RM 577
psf
Photos
Map View
About Lido Residency
High Floor Renovated Unit With Unblock View
Lido Residency
==============
### Exclusive Listing ###
- Corner Unit
- 1108 sft
- 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
- Nicely renovated
- High floor with unblock view
- Come with 2 car parks
- View to appreciate
### The photos were actual unit of the condo taken by Kenson ###
----- Semua gambar-gambar yang dipaparkan adalah gambar benar kondo ini ----- KENSON
Can KENSON Assist you ? / Boleh KENSON Bantu ?
============================================================
Kenson Ho
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
Reapfield Properties
( Call | Whatsapp | SMS )
==============
### Exclusive Listing ###
- Corner Unit
- 1108 sft
- 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
- Nicely renovated
- High floor with unblock view
- Come with 2 car parks
- View to appreciate
Can KENSON Assist you ? / Boleh KENSON Bantu ?
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 639,000.
3 Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.