Lavile Kuala Lumpur, Cheras
1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 760,320
3+2
Beds
2
Baths
864
sqft
RM 880.00
psf
Photos
Map View
About Lavile Kuala Lumpur
For Sale: Stunning 3 Bedroom Lavile Cheras Maluri near LRT MRT station
Experience modern living in this gorgeous service residence, available now for sale! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit spans 864 sqft and is located at 1, Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Malaysia. Enjoy easy access to essential amenities, with the Maluri MRT station just a short distance away (0.5 km). Families will appreciate nearby schools like Kumpulan KKJ Sdn Bhd (0.3 km) and Smart Reader Kids Taman Maluri (0.4 km) as well as Sunway College KL, ensuring quality education for your children. For shopping needs, Sunway Velocity Mall (0.5 km) and ÆON Style Taman Maluri (0.4 km) are within reach, providing a wide variety of retail options. This residence offers top-notch amenities including 24-hour security, a well-equipped gym, a multi-purpose hall, and BBQ facilities, ensuring a comfortable and secure lifestyle. Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location. Act fast and make it yours today!
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 760,320.
1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 864 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.