Lavile Kuala Lumpur, Cheras
1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 799,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
864
sqft
RM 925
psf
Photos
Map View
About Lavile Kuala Lumpur
Renovated - Lavile Residence @ Taman Maluri
Lavile Residence @ Taman Maluri
-864 sqft
-3 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms
-1 parking space
-Fully Furnished
-Excellent Amenities
-Fully Renovated
-Schedule a Viewing Appointment
********************************************************************************************
Call/Whatsapp For More Details and Viewing Appointment Chia @ OI9-32I8863
-864 sqft
-3 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms
-1 parking space
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 799,000.
1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 864 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.