Imperial Residence, Cheras
Jalan Mas Utama, Cheras, Selangor
RM 7,000,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
4,090
sqft
RM 1,711
psf
Photos
Map View
About Imperial Residence
Pavilion Damansara Heights Phase 3 Launch. Private Viewing: O182OOO128
The 50-storey imperial residences will feature 148 opulent homes with built-ups of 3,380 and 4,090 sq ft, along with six penthouses measuring 7,459 sq ft. This development was crafted in response to feedback from buyers desiring larger units and is inspired by crown residences.
Amenities include a private lift lobby, natural marble flooring in the living area, distinct separation of public and private areas for ultimate seclusion, tailored facilities like a spa, therapy room, club lounge, and a fully equipped function room, in addition to pavilion concierge services.
For private viewing, call/whatsapp: O182OOO128
For private viewing, call/whatsapp: O182OOO128
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Clubhouse
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 7,000,000.
Jalan Mas Utama, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,090 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.