Emerald Hill, Alam Damai, Cheras
2, Alam Damai, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,500,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
1,614
sqft (land)
RM 1,549
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Emerald Hill
For Sale : Emerald Hill Residence 3 Storey Terrace with ID Design
* About this 3 Storey Terrace with ID Design Emerald Hill Residence Details *
* For Sale : RM2,500,000
* Land size : 1,614.59 sq ft ( 150 sq m)
* Built up : 3,300 sq ft
* Bedroom : 5
* Bathroom : 5
* Parking : 4
* Tenure : Freehold
* Fully Furnished
* Monthly maintenance fees : RM420.90
* Facing direction : North
* Amenities *
* Near by : MRT Taman Connaught
* Near by : Cheras Sentral Mall
* Near by : SK & SMK Alam Damai
* Accessibilities *
* CKE, SILK, MRR2 Highway
* Kindly Contact Mike Na 012*382*2184 for viewing Appointment
* For Sale : RM2,500,000
* Land size : 1,614.59 sq ft ( 150 sq m)
* Built up : 3,300 sq ft
* Bedroom : 5
* Bathroom : 5
* Parking : 4
* Tenure : Freehold
* Fully Furnished
* Monthly maintenance fees : RM420.90
* Facing direction : North
* Amenities *
* Near by : MRT Taman Connaught
* Near by : Cheras Sentral Mall
* Near by : SK & SMK Alam Damai
* Accessibilities *
* CKE, SILK, MRR2 Highway
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Clubhouse
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,500,000.
2, Alam Damai, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.