Eastpark 72, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras
Jalan Shahbandar 33/5, Cheras, Selangor
RM 2,200,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 688
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Eastpark 72, Bandar Mahkota Cheras
Renovated unit for sale with a garden park view dining area
Enjoy a scenic garden park view right from the kitchen. This unit has been fully renovated and expanded!!
Eastpark 72 @ Bandar Mahkota Cheras
Gated and secured community.
Property's details:
* 2.5 storey semi-detached house
* 4 bedroom, 1 maid room
* 5 bathrooms
* land area size: 40ft x 80ft
* built-up: 3,197sf
* living hall expanded
* kitchen expanded
* asking RM2.2mil (view to offer)
Feel free to schedule a viewing appointment starting now!
For further details & to arrange a viewing, please contact:
Charmaine Loo 0*****
WhatsApp: www.w*****
REN: 42685
Knight World Realty Sdn Bhd
Eastpark 72 @ Bandar Mahkota Cheras
Gated and secured community.
Property's details:
* 2.5 storey semi-detached house
* 4 bedroom, 1 maid room
* 5 bathrooms
* land area size: 40ft x 80ft
* built-up: 3,197sf
* living hall expanded
* kitchen expanded
* asking RM2.2mil (view to offer)
Feel free to schedule a viewing appointment starting now!
For further details & to arrange a viewing, please contact:
Charmaine Loo 0*****
WhatsApp: www.w*****
REN: 42685
Knight World Realty Sdn Bhd
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,200,000.
Jalan Shahbandar 33/5, Cheras, Selangor.