Damai Gayana, Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras
Jalan Damai Perdana 8/1f, Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras, Selangor
RM 2,700,000
7
Beds
9
Baths
3,500
sqft (land)
RM 771
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Damai Gayana
Damai Gayana Bandar Damai Perdana Bungalow 3,500sqft Damai Perdana
Damai Gayana Bandar Damai Perdana Bungalow 3,500sqft | Damai Perdana | Freehold | 7R9B10CP | 60x80 Land!
Freehold bungalow at Damai Gayana, Bandar Damai Perdana — built-up 3,500 sqft, land 60 x 80 with 7 bedrooms, 9 bathrooms and 10 carparks. Non-Bumi Individual title. Partly furnished. Currently own stay.
For viewing, call or WhatsApp: www.w***** TC Hou — 0***** | REN44941
List No: Maverick035
Property Details:
Built-Up: 3,500 sq.ft. | Land: 60 x 80 | Bungalow | Damai Gayana, Bandar Damai Perdana
7 Bedrooms | 9 Bathrooms | 10 Carparks
Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot | Individual Title
Partly Furnished | 10 Carparks | Grand Residence
Transport & Connectivity:
Easy access to SILK & MRR2
Near Cheras & Kajang commercial areas
15–20 mins to KL City Centre
Nearby Amenities:
Near Bandar Damai Perdana shoplots, schools & clinics
Close to Cheras & KL City amenities
Banks & lifestyle conveniences nearby
Why You Can't Miss This:
Freehold Bungalow | 60x80 Land | 7R!
10 Carparks | 9 Bathrooms | Grand
Damai Gayana Bandar Damai Perdana
100% Full Loan Available
Cash Out / Rebate
Low Downpayment
Banker & Lawyer Provided
100% Refund If Loan Declined