cheras vista, taman cheras vista, cheras, selangor, Taman Cheras Vista, Cheras

Taman Cheras Vista, Cheras, Selangor

RM 1,880,000

5

Beds

5

Baths

1,800

sqft (land)

RM 1,044

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 13 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501107496
check-small-f
3,488 sqft floor area

About cheras vista, taman cheras vista, cheras, selangor

Super cheap and renovated unit, gated guarded 3 sty super link

3 sty superlink @ Cheras Vista

Leasehold (Year 2114)
Land size : 24x75
Built-up : 3488sf
5rooms 5bathrooms
1 laundry room
Fully Renovated
Gated & Guarded

Asking : RM 1.88mil

Welcome Cobroke
Lewis Tam l Stacy Young (REN 32268)
016.2041866
PropNex Cheras Property Negotiator
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,880,000.
Taman Cheras Vista, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,488 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]