Canary Residence, Batu 9, Cheras
Jalan Cheras Hartamas 10, Batu 9, Cheras, Selangor
RM 980,000
5+1
Beds
4
Baths
990
sqft (land)
RM 990
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Canary Residence
Not Facing Other House, Lowest Price Unit, Good Condition
Canary Residence Specialist
> Contact me for MORE UNITS
Actual Photo & Price
* Residential Title
* 3 Storey Town Villa
* Leasehold
* Non Bumi
* 5R4B
* Gated Guarded
* Condition 9/10
* Asking Rm980k
* Confirm Lowest Price Unit
For Buyer,
# Free Loan Check
# Many Unit to Choose
For Owner
# Welcome to Appoint Me to Sell 欢迎屋主委托
# Check Bank Value for FREE
Contact +6012-54O6368
Danilo Lim (IQI Realty Team Leader)
Cheras Area Specialist
> Contact me for MORE UNITS
Actual Photo & Price
* Residential Title
* 3 Storey Town Villa
* Leasehold
* Non Bumi
* 5R4B
* Gated Guarded
* Condition 9/10
* Asking Rm980k
* Confirm Lowest Price Unit
For Buyer,
# Free Loan Check
# Many Unit to Choose
For Owner
# Welcome to Appoint Me to Sell 欢迎屋主委托
# Check Bank Value for FREE
Contact +6012-54O6368
Danilo Lim (IQI Realty Team Leader)
Cheras Area Specialist
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 980,000.
Jalan Cheras Hartamas 10, Batu 9, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,395 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.