C180 Dataran Traders Square Cheras, Cheras Selatan, Cheras
Jalan C180/1, Cheras Selatan, Cheras, Selangor
RM 2,100,000
2,600
sqft
RM 807.69
psf
Photos
Map View
About C180 Dataran Traders Square Cheras
Next to the school, tenanted
3 storey Freehold shop /office sale
tenanted .
0***** Evon
damai perdana, c180 , cheras traders square.
tenanted .
0***** Evon
damai perdana, c180 , cheras traders square.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,100,000.
Jalan C180/1, Cheras Selatan, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.