Bukit Pandan Kondominium 2, Pandan Perdana, Cheras
Jalan Perdana 1/91B, Pandan Perdana, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 410,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,081
sqft
RM 379.28
psf
About Bukit Pandan Kondominium 2
Bukit Pandan 2 Condominium KLCC View Neat And Tidy Unit Value To Buy
Bukit Pandan 2 Condominium
High level
Build up 1081 sf
Corner unit
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
1 Carpark Ground floor
1 Balcony
Bare unit
Selling RM 410k OFFER Now
Keith Lee
0*****
High level
Build up 1081 sf
Corner unit
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
1 Carpark Ground floor
1 Balcony
Bare unit
Selling RM 410k OFFER Now
Keith Lee
0*****
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Covered car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 410,000.
Jalan Perdana 1/91B, Pandan Perdana, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,081 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.