Budiman Business Park, Budiman Business Park, Cheras
Budiman Business Park, Cheras, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 7,350,000
6
Baths
7,692
sqft (floor)
RM 956
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Budiman Business Park
Cheras 3sty Semi-D Factory, Business Budiman Park, Sungai Long Cheras
Jannsy 017.770.6820 / 011.3762.9923
Factory Details:-
- Land area: 10,640 sqft
- Built-up: 7,692 sqft
- Freehold with Individual Title
- With passenger lift (Can fit 8 persons)
- Ceiling height:
*Ground floor: 15 ft,
*1st floor: 12 ft,
*2nd floor: 12 ft
- Electrical supply power 60 amp three phase
- Brick wall & GI fencing
- Auto Gate
- Renovated Partly Furnished Office
- Private guard house
*Very strategic Location
*Suitable Own Use Or Investment
*Easy Access with SILK Highway & LEKAS Highway
Jannsy 017.770.6820 / 011.3762.9923
Factory Details:-
- Land area: 10,640 sqft
- Built-up: 7,692 sqft
- Freehold with Individual Title
- With passenger lift (Can fit 8 persons)
- Ceiling height:
*Ground floor: 15 ft,
*1st floor: 12 ft,
*2nd floor: 12 ft
- Electrical supply power 60 amp three phase
- Brick wall & GI fencing
- Auto Gate
- Renovated Partly Furnished Office
- Private guard house
*Very strategic Location
*Suitable Own Use Or Investment
*Easy Access with SILK Highway & LEKAS Highway
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 7,350,000.
Budiman Business Park, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 7,692 sqft.