Bayu Tasik 1, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras
- Jalan Sri Permaisuri 5, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 335,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
920
sqft
RM 364
psf
Photos
Map View
About Bayu Tasik 1
Bayu Tasik Condo For Sale
FOR SALE: Bayu Tasik 1 Condominium, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Kuala Lumpur
=============================
ASKING PRICE: RM 335,000 ONLY!!!
CONTACT: SIMON 0*****
=============================
DETAILS:
- Condominium
- Leasehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- Lower Floor
- Individual strata
- 1 covered parking
- 3 bed & 2 bathrooms
- Maintenance Fees : RM220
FACILITIES:
- Swimming Pool
- Mini Mart
- Dobi
- Gymnasium
- 24hours security
NEARBY:
- Primary and Secondary schools
- Mosque and petrol pump
- LRT Bdr Tun Razak, Cheras & Salak Selatan
- KTM Salak Selatan
- MRT Taman Midah
- Hospital HUKM
=============================
ASKING PRICE: RM 335,000 ONLY!!!
CONTACT: SIMON 0*****
=============================
DETAILS:
- Condominium
- Leasehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- Lower Floor
- Individual strata
- 1 covered parking
- 3 bed & 2 bathrooms
- Maintenance Fees : RM220
FACILITIES:
- Swimming Pool
- Mini Mart
- Dobi
- Gymnasium
- 24hours security
NEARBY:
- Primary and Secondary schools
- Mosque and petrol pump
- LRT Bdr Tun Razak, Cheras & Salak Selatan
- KTM Salak Selatan
- MRT Taman Midah
- Hospital HUKM
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Cafe
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 335,000.
- Jalan Sri Permaisuri 5, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.