Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras

Jalan inang 3/5, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 570,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,500

sqft (land)

RM 380

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501278091
check-small-f
1,600 sqft floor area (20 ft x 65 ft)

About Bandar Mahkota Cheras

4 Bedroom Double Storey Terrace House in Bandar Mahkota Cheras

Discover your dream home in this stunning 2-storey terrace house for sale, available now! This spacious property features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering ample space for your family. With a generous area of 1600 sqft, it's perfect for comfortable living. Located in Bandar Mahkota Cheras on Jalan Inang 3/5, you’ll enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities Mahkota Cheras (0.5 km)
Kindly Call Or WhatsApp to make appoimnet to view
Thank you .
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

FBS REALTY [ E (3) 2067 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 570,000.
Jalan inang 3/5, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

FBS REALTY [ E (3) 2067 ]