Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras

Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor

RM 971,400

6,476

sqft

RM 150

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501004550
check-small-f
6,476 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 150.00 psf (land)

About Bandar Mahkota Cheras

Mahkota Cheras Bungalow Land (Pearl villa)

Mahkota Cheras Bungalow Land For Sale
皇冠城独立式住家地出售

-Freehold 永久地契
-Gated & Guarded 有保安
-6,476sqf 方尺
-Flat Land 平地
-Facing SouthEast 向东南
-Unit no 12 门牌
- Selling RM150/per sqf

Amber
013/ 936/ 76/58
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CHONG SENG PROPERTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 1982 ]

FAQs
The selling price for this Residential Land is RM 971,400.
Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor.
6,476 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CHONG SENG PROPERTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 1982 ]