Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras
Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras, Selangor
RM 628,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,080
sqft (land)
RM 581
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Bandar Damai Perdana
Damai Perdana, Cheras 2 storey intermediate Terrace House
Damai Perdana, Cheras
2 storey intermediate Terrace House
=============================
Property Details :
- FREEHOLD
- Land area: 18 X 60 ft
- Built-up: 1700 sf
- kitchen fully extended
- with Balcony
- car porch renovated and can park 2 cars
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathroom: 3
Asking Price: RM628K
Contact now for private viewing.
www.h*****
016_937_26_78
Senny Chin (REN65956) FC
Senior Negotiator
Propnex Realty
Direct to Owner
Luxury property in Klang Valley
Your trusted and professional service.
Owners are welcome to list.
2 storey intermediate Terrace House
=============================
Property Details :
- FREEHOLD
- Land area: 18 X 60 ft
- Built-up: 1700 sf
- kitchen fully extended
- with Balcony
- car porch renovated and can park 2 cars
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathroom: 3
Asking Price: RM628K
Contact now for private viewing.
www.h*****
016_937_26_78
Senny Chin (REN65956) FC
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 628,000.
Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,700 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.