Bandar Damai Perdana, 20x60, Full Reno, Gated Area, Flat Level, 9/10 Condition, Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras

Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras, Selangor

RM 738,000

4+1

Beds

3

Baths

1,200

sqft (land)

RM 615.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200328846
check-small-f
1,700 sqft floor area

About Bandar Damai Perdana, 20x60, Full Reno, Gated Area, Flat Level, 9/10 Condition

20x60, Full Reno, Gated Area, Flat Level, 9/10 Condition

Damai Perdana Specialist
> Contact me for MORE UNITS

Actual Price & Photo

Bandar Damai Perdana
2 Storey Terrace
Intermediate Lot
Freehold, Non-bumi
Land Size: 20 x 60 feet
4R3B, 1 Storeroom
Fully Renovated
9/10 Good Condition
Flat Level, No Split Level
Gated Guarded
Selling price: Rm738k

For Buyer,
# Free Loan Check
# Many Unit to Choose

For Owner
# Welcome to Appoint Me to Sell ๆฌข่ฟŽๅฑ‹ไธปๅง”ๆ‰˜
# Check Bank Value for FREE

Contact +6012-54O6368
Danilo Lim (IQI Realty Team Leader)
Cheras Area Specialist
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 738,000.
Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,700 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy