Alam Damai, Cheras

Alam Damai, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 8,761,060

26,822

sqft

RM 327

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501004395
check-small-f
26,822 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 326.64 psf (land)

About Alam Damai

Alam Damai Hilltop Residential Land

Alam Damai Hilltop Residential Land

Land 1 – RM340 per sqf RM3,026,340
Land 2 – RM320 per sqf RM2,810,560
Land 3 – RM320 per sqf RM2,924,160

-Gated & Guarded
-Leasehold
-Facing SouthWest

Amber
013/ 936/ 76/ 58
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CHONG SENG PROPERTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 1982 ]

FAQs
The selling price for this Residential Land is RM 8,761,060.
Alam Damai, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
26,822 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CHONG SENG PROPERTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 1982 ]