Alam Damai, Cheras
Jalan Damai Kasih, Alam Damai, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 1,800,000
7
Beds
6
Baths
3,197
sqft (land)
RM 563.03
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Alam Damai
For Sale: 2.5-Storey Semi D Home in Cheras Alam Damai
Available for sale is a 2.5-storey semi D house located in Cheras Alam Damai.
==============================
- Approximate Build Up: 3200sf
- Land Area: 40x80sf
- Accommodation: 6+1 Bedrooms
- Facilities: 6 Bathrooms
- Parking: 3 Carports
- Orientation: Facing South
- Condition: Renovated Unit
- Features: Extended Balcony and Rooms
- Security: 24 Hours Gated and Guarded
==============================
Asking Price: RM1.8mil
==============================
Kindly contact Kevin at 013.933.1831 (REN 58132) to schedule a viewing. Thank you!
==============================
- Approximate Build Up: 3200sf
- Land Area: 40x80sf
- Accommodation: 6+1 Bedrooms
- Facilities: 6 Bathrooms
- Parking: 3 Carports
- Orientation: Facing South
- Condition: Renovated Unit
- Features: Extended Balcony and Rooms
- Security: 24 Hours Gated and Guarded
==============================
Asking Price: RM1.8mil
==============================
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,800,000.
Jalan Damai Kasih, Alam Damai, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,200 sqft.