Taman Klebang Restu, Chemor

Taman Klebang Restu, Chemor, Perak

RM 240,000

4

Beds

2

Baths

1,646

sqft (land)

RM 146

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501317074
check-small-f
1,646 sqft floor area (22 ft x 75 ft)

About Taman Klebang Restu

Klebang Restu Freehold Single Storey Terrace House For Sale

Panorama Lapangan Perdana Single Storey House For Sale
出售夏苑单层靓屋

Land size : 20x70
Freehold
Bedroom x 3
Bathroom x 2
Partially furnished
Fully reburbished
Selling RM 240,000 only

5 minutes drive to Sentra Mall Klebang

Kindly contact / whatsapp Jerry Chow at 0***** for more information & viewing. Thanks
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 240,000.
Taman Klebang Restu, Chemor, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 1,646 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser