Taman Villa Permai, Butterworth
Jalan Villa Permai, Butterworth, Penang
Negotiable
RM 1,698,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
2,442
sqft (land)
RM 695
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Villa Permai
Desirable Semi D Unit in Butterworth
Excellent Location :
5 min Chung Ling High Schools
5 min Econsave Hypermarket
15 min to Sunway Medical Centre
15 min to Sunway Carnival
15 min to Billion Supermarket
Layout :
2nd floor Build up : 23 x 56
1st floor Build Up : 23x 56
Ground floor Build Up : 23x 45
Car porch 33x 20ft
Beside 10ft
Back land : 9ft
Facing South East
Interested pls call Ms Cyndi 0*****
5 min Chung Ling High Schools
5 min Econsave Hypermarket
15 min to Sunway Medical Centre
15 min to Sunway Carnival
15 min to Billion Supermarket
Layout :
2nd floor Build up : 23 x 56
1st floor Build Up : 23x 56
Ground floor Build Up : 23x 45
Car porch 33x 20ft
Beside 10ft
Back land : 9ft
Facing South East
Interested pls call Ms Cyndi 0*****
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,698,000.
Jalan Villa Permai, Butterworth, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 3,611 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.