Pangsapuri Sri Pinang, Taman Sri Pinang, Butterworth

Lorong Sri Pinang 4, Taman Sri Pinang, Butterworth, Penang

RM 250,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

829

sqft

RM 302

check-small-f
Listed on 22 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 105648044
check-small-f
829 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 301.57 psf (floor)

About Pangsapuri Sri Pinang

Pangsapuri Sri Pinang Corner Unit, Taman Sri Pinang, Butterworth

Pangsapuri Seri Pinang Corner Unit Apartment
- Sungai Puyu, Butterworth
- B/up 829sq ft
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 car park
- Corner unit with extra Balcony at the side
- Fully Furnished

** Please contact Wai Kuan at +6***** for more details and viewing arrangement.**
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

D'Properties

FAQs
The selling price is RM 250,000.
Lorong Sri Pinang 4, Taman Sri Pinang, Butterworth, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 829 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

D'Properties