Taman Tunku, Bukit Tunku (Kenny Hills)
Taman Tunku, Bukit Tunku (Kenny Hills), Kuala Lumpur
RM 16,000,000
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
15,320
sqft (land)
RM 1,044.39
psf (land)
Photos
About this property
Bungalow for Sale
Modern Bungalow surrounded by lush greenery
Additional Features:
• 24-hours CCTV system
Additional Features:
• 24-hours CCTV system
• Indoor garden
• German made windows
• Solar panels
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 16,000,000.
Taman Tunku, Bukit Tunku (Kenny Hills), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 7,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.