Semid D 2 Storey Factory jalan astana, Bukit Raja
jalan astana 1D, Bukit Raja, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 4,100,000
1
Bath
3,622
sqft (floor)
RM 1,131.97
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Semid D 2 Storey Factory jalan astana
Semid Factory
Gateway 16 Bandar Bukit Raja Semi D Factory for Sale
FREEHOLD
Land Size : 7922sqft
Factory Built Up : 35’x 67’(2,345 sqft)
1st Floor Office BU : 35’ x 36’ (1,275 sqft)
Total Built Up : 3,620 sqft
3 phase power supply (150amp)
Floor loading 5kN/m2
With CCC
Side and back fully extended with MPK approval
66ft wide front road
Fire protection
high speed broadband ready operate
Roller shutter & motorized roller shutter
Asking Price : RM4.3M Nego
Kindly Contact Ray for viewing
018
909
1439
FREEHOLD
Land Size : 7922sqft
Factory Built Up : 35’x 67’(2,345 sqft)
1st Floor Office BU : 35’ x 36’ (1,275 sqft)
Total Built Up : 3,620 sqft
3 phase power supply (150amp)
Floor loading 5kN/m2
With CCC
Side and back fully extended with MPK approval
66ft wide front road
Fire protection
high speed broadband ready operate
Roller shutter & motorized roller shutter
Asking Price : RM4.3M Nego
Kindly Contact Ray for viewing
018
909
1439
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,100,000.
jalan astana 1D, Bukit Raja, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,622 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.