Armani bizcore, Bukit Raja
Jalan Keluli 2, Taman Perindustrian Bukit Raja Klang Setia Alam Eco Ardence, Bukit Raja, Selangor
RM 1,480,000
4
Baths
2,537
sqft (floor)
RM 583
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Armani bizcore
New Freehold l 1.5-Storey Ramp-up Link Factory @ Bukit Raja
New Freehold 1.5-Sty Ramp-up Link Factory
Armani Bizcore @ Bukit Raja
From RM 1.48M!
Disclaimer: Advertised photo just for reference, not the actual unit
Ref : 010526*002
Upgrade your business image and operational efficiency with Armani Bizcore—the premier modern light-industrial hub in Bukit Raja, Klang. Designed as a 3-in-1 integrated space, it combines a showroom, warehouse, and corporate office into one high-performance unit.
Key Features & Specs:
• Tenure: Freehold
• Built-up: 2,537 - 5,130 sqft (Combine units by removing non-load-bearing walls for larger spaces)
• ** Estimated Monthly Instalment: From only RM 6,500/month** (Cheaper than renting a shop lot in Eco Ardence!)
• Ramp-up Efficiency: Drive 5-tonne trucks directly to your doorstep—no more waiting for cargo lifts!
• Industrial Strength: Floor loading capacity up to 10 kN/m², 20ft high ceilings.
• Connectivity: 3 mins to NKVE, 20 mins to North Port.
Claim your unit now! Schedule a private site tour.
KC Chong
0*****
各位老板和创业者们!
还在为老旧厂房的货梯排队、停车难而头疼吗?今天给大家种草一个近期在雪隆区非常火的工业项目—— Armani Bizcore @ Bukit Raja!
为什么说它是“降维打击”?
超高性价比:总价只需 148 万马币起,预估月供仅从 6,500 马币/月起,比租传统店面还划算!
Freehold 永久产权:留给后代的优质资产。
Ramp-up 设计:罗里可以直接开到门口卸货(30呎超宽车道),告别拥堵。
空间无限:支持打通相邻单位,业务扩张再也不用搬家!
核心硬指标:
面积:2,537 - 5,130 sqft
层高:20 呎(带夹层扩建空间)
承重:10 kN/m²(机械/重物都扛得住)
入场门槛低: 仅需 148 万马币起,不仅能做仓库,还能同时做展厅和办公室,接待客户倍儿有面子!
欢迎联络 KC 预约参观示范单位,获取详细资料!
0*****
*以上的是设计图供参考,一切以根据买卖合同为准。