Taman Machang Bubok, Bukit Mertajam
Taman Machang Bubok, Bukit Mertajam, Penang
Negotiable
RM 579,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,800
sqft (land)
RM 322
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Machang Bubok
End Lot with Extra Land
Double Storey Terrace, Taman Machang Bubok, Bukit Mertajam For Sales:
* End lot with extra land 10ft.
* Extended kitchen
* Land area : 1,800 sq feet
* 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
* Freehold
Welcome contact Leesa Cheah 0***** for further details & viewing arrangement. Thanks!
* End lot with extra land 10ft.
* Extended kitchen
* Land area : 1,800 sq feet
* 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
* Freehold
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 579,000.
Taman Machang Bubok, Bukit Mertajam, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.