Taman Bukit Minyak Utama, Bukit Mertajam

Lorong Bukit minyak utama 30, Taman Bukit Minyak Utama, Bukit Mertajam, Penang

RM 798,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

1,378

sqft (land)

RM 579

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108165377
check-small-f
1,800 sqft floor area (20 ft x 45 ft)

About this property

New 2 Storey Terrace House Low Downpayment

Unit Info
- New Project 2 Storey Terrace House
- 2025 yearend complete
- Built up 20 × 45 (1800sqft)
- Land Area 20 × 69 (1380sqft)
- 4 Bedroom 4 Bathroom
- Without Gated and Guarded
- Price Negotiable
- Show House Ready

Please contact me for more details
Hurry up call me for visit show house
I'm Raycent Lim
H/p 0*****
REN38617

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

TCW SOLOMON REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 2044 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 798,000.
Lorong Bukit minyak utama 30, Taman Bukit Minyak Utama, Bukit Mertajam, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

TCW SOLOMON REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 2044 ]