Permatang Tinggi Semi D factory For Sale, Kampung Permatang Tinggi, Bukit Mertajam
Kampung Permatang Tinggi, Bukit Mertajam, Penang
RM 1,900,000
1
Bath
3,300
sqft (floor)
RM 576
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Permatang Tinggi Semi D factory For Sale
Semi D Factory Available for Sale in Permatang Tinggi
Semi D factory in Permatang Tinggi is now available for sale.
~ Land area measures 50 feet by 120 feet, totaling 6000 sq.ft
~ Built-up area is 30 feet by 80 feet, equating to 2400 sq.ft
~ First floor built-up area is 30 feet by 30 feet
~ Fully extended on the sides, back, and front
~ Power supply is 100 AMP
~ Freehold property
~ Selling price is RM 1,900,000
Ref T5: YC 00233
For more information or to schedule a viewing, please reach out to Lillie Ong.
~ First floor built-up area is 30 feet by 30 feet
~ Fully extended on the sides, back, and front
~ Power supply is 100 AMP
~ Freehold property
~ Selling price is RM 1,900,000
Ref T5: YC 00233
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,900,000.
Kampung Permatang Tinggi, Bukit Mertajam, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 3,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.